Because this Blog is updated regularly it is a good idea to visit at least once a week so as not to miss anything. If however you are not a regular visitor, please use the archive links, at the bottom of the side bar on the right, to view postings that have moved off the main page. Or type a key word in the search block in the black bar at the top left and click on "SEARCH BLOG" and it will take you to the posting within our Blog. (For instance, type "Jart" and all the post that mention Jart will open) The Label at the bottom of a post can also be used. Click to get all posts with the same label together!
This BLOG is best viewed at a screen resolution of 1024x768. Click here to get instructions on how to adjust your monitor to these settings.

Monday, January 22, 2007

Fw: [mgasa] F3B Speed Clinic BERG 21st Jan 2007

Results of the F3B Speed Clinic held at BERG on Sunday

F3B Speed Clinic at BERG
21st January 2007
Craig Goodrum18.0817.5717.5516.6315.516.1320.216.83
Michelle Goodrum2017.8320.5617.7317.7317.417.78
Dion Liebenberg20.3922.2918.9719.9217.9421.4918.5219.89
Peter Eagle21.1816.9625.116.5217.94
Mark Stockton24.6620.4622.3817.7823.220.122
Evan Shaw22.0620.9621.52417.2620.4920.87
Piet Rheeders35.531.6934.4826.2422.6728.729.21
Kurt Stockton31.5142.8627.72
Red = Cut at Base B



No comments: